Phoenix Trading
Buy, Sell, Trade... One to a Million
Tuesday, 27-Oct-2020 05:19:01 CDT

  • HOME
  • Aircraft Parts
  • Computer Parts
  • Network Components
  • Military Parts
  • Telephone Systems
  • Cellular
  • Test Equipment
  • VME/CPCI/Sbus
  • ISA/PCI
  • Process Equipment
  • Assemby Equipment
  • High Vacuumn etc
  • CONTACT US!
  • PROJECTS
  • MANUFACTURERS
  • CERTIFIED
    RECYCLING
    PROGRAM
  • SIGNALMAX
    more SIGNALMAX parts

    You are here in Webcat: SIGNALMAX/more SIGNALMAX parts

    Browse the following SIGNALMAX models, both new and removed from service carried by Phoenix Trading:
    more SIGNALMAX parts


    Contact us: 214-635-8918 phoenixcomm@gmail.com
    ICQ 194602804 or AIM Phoenixcomm2
    Manage all your IM from one client Pidgin

    IMPORTANT: Please note the legal disclosures below regarding the use of this site and the parts listed below.
    Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24
    Showing Results 1-40 of 938 Bookmark and Share Page 1 Prev Next Last
    Part# HECI System Description
    065-1100-na-more SIGNALMAX parts10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Converter - ST Multimode
    065-1110-na-more SIGNALMAX parts10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Converter - SC Multimode
    065-1120-na-more SIGNALMAX parts10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Converter - SC Singlemode
    065-1120ED-na-more SIGNALMAX parts10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Converter - SC Singlemode
    065-1120XLD-na-more SIGNALMAX parts10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Converter - SC Singlemode
    065-1130-na-more SIGNALMAX parts100BaseFX SC Singlemode (15 km span) to ST Multimode
    065-1130ED-na-more SIGNALMAX parts100BaseFX SC Singlemode to ST Multimode
    065-1130XLD-na-more SIGNALMAX parts100BaseFX SC Singlemode (75 km span) to ST Multimode
    065-1132-na-more SIGNALMAX parts100BaseFX SC Singlemode (15 km span) to SC Multimode
    065-1132ED-na-more SIGNALMAX parts100BaseFX SC Singlemode (40 km span) to SC Multimode
    065-1132XLD-na-more SIGNALMAX parts100BaseFX SC Singlemode (75 km span) to SC Multimode
    065-1140-na-more SIGNALMAX parts10BaseT to 10BaseFL Converter ST Multimode
    065-1150-na-more SIGNALMAX parts10BaseT to 10BaseFL Converter SC Singlemode (20 km span)
    065-1160-na-more SIGNALMAX parts10Base2 to 10BaseT Converter BNC to RJ-45
    065-1162-na-more SIGNALMAX partsRS-422/485 to Fiber Media Converter ST Multimode
    065-1162SC-na-more SIGNALMAX partsRS-422/485 to Fiber Media Converter SC Multimode
    065-1162SM-na-more SIGNALMAX partsRS-422/485 to Fiber Media Converter SC Singlemode
    065-1164-na-more SIGNALMAX partsRS-232 ro Fiber Media Converter ST Multimode
    065-1164SC-na-more SIGNALMAX partsRS-232 ro Fiber Media Converter SC Multimode
    065-1164SM-na-more SIGNALMAX partsRS-232 ro Fiber Media Converter SC Singlemode
    065-1170-na-more SIGNALMAX parts10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Converter - VF-45 Multimode
    065-1172-na-more SIGNALMAX parts10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Converter - MT-RJ Multimode
    065-1174-na-more SIGNALMAX parts10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Converter - LC Multimode
    065-1180-na-more SIGNALMAX parts8-Slot Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis
    065-1185-na-more SIGNALMAX parts16-Slot Rackmount Media Converter Chassis
    065-1190-na-more SIGNALMAX partsATM 155Mbps SC Singlemode (20 km span) to ST Multimode
    065-1194-na-more SIGNALMAX parts1000BaseSX to 1000BaseLX Gigabit Converter
    065-1194ED-na-more SIGNALMAX parts1000BaseSX to 1000BaseLX Gigabit Converter
    065-1195-na-more SIGNALMAX parts1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX Gigabit Converter - SC Multimode
    065-1197-na-more SIGNALMAX parts1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Gigabit Converter - SC Singlemode
    065-1197ED-na-more SIGNALMAX parts1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Gigabit Converter - SC Singlemode
    065-1198XLD-na-more SIGNALMAX parts1000BaseLX to 1000BaseLX Gigabit Repeater - SC Singlemode
    065-1200MT72-na-more SIGNALMAX parts12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX MT-RJ Multimode
    065-1200SC10-na-more SIGNALMAX parts12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX SC Multimode
    065-1200SC95-na-more SIGNALMAX parts12-Channel 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX SC Multimode
    065-1200ST00-na-more SIGNALMAX parts12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX ST Multimode
    065-1200VF70-na-more SIGNALMAX parts12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX VF-45 Multimode
    065-2110-na-more SIGNALMAX partsMII to 100BaseFX Transceiver - SC SC Connectors; 2
    065-2120-na-more SIGNALMAX partsMII to 100BaseFX Transceiver - ST ST Connectors; 2
    065-2130-na-more SIGNALMAX partsMII to Single-Mode 100BaseFX Transceiver SC Connectors; 20 k
    Copyright © 2001 - 2011 Phoenix Communications Services. Please send all comments to the Webmaster.